Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm,Monoprice 500' Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power, Black cm (115407),Monoprice Inc,115407,Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm Monoprice 500 Bare,Monoprice 500' Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power, Black cm (115407): Electronics.500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm Monoprice.

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

ABOUT US

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Monoprice 500' Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power, Black cm (115407): Electronics. Center Conductor: 22AWG Copper Clad Aluminum solid conductor, 0.108" diameter 。 Dielectric: Foamed PE, 0.285" diameter over dielectric 。 Inner Shield: Aluminum/Poly tape, 100% coverage, 0.291" diameter 。 Outer Shield: 34AWG Tin/Copper Braid, 85% coverage, 0.320" diameter 。 Jacket: PE or FR-PVC, CMR/CATVR fire rated 。 This bulk cable is designed to provide both a video and power connection to a CCTV security camera. The video line is made of 22 AWG shielded RG-59 video cable with an impedance of 75 ohms. The power line is made with a pair of 18AWG copper conductors. With bulk cable, you can create a cable of the perfect length for each of your camera installations. This cable does not include connectors. You must obtain connectors separately and terminate the cable yourself. Please see the specifications page for more details. 。 。 。

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm
Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Multicolor VEZARON Red White and Blue Stars Banner Patriotic 4th of July Decorations American Independence Day Garden Flag Garland Burlap Bunting Sign. Kaiser Fototechnik SOFTCAP Flash Diffuser for Nikon Speedlight SB-400. Extreme Networks Summit X250e-48p 48 Port Switch. Value-5-Star Switch Ck108 Usb Rgb Mechanical Gaming Keyboard Hand Rest. azazaz AB 4 Port Manual RS-232 Share Switch for PC to Serial Device, Lutema Platinum for Eiki 610-351-5939 Projector Lamp with Housing. Max Stream EA7500 Dual Band Wireless Router Compatible with Alexa Black Renewed Linksys EA7500-RM2 AC1900, Does not include the right sid HP Q6651-60293 OEM Q6651-60293 Right side cover assembly, SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 H3C Compatible Factory New. Zodiac Sign Pisces Astrology Zodiac Wall Art.Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP Transceiver SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP. Carstens Bear And Diamonds Pillow, Sonovin for Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 GLC-EX-SM1550-40 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module. ROOVON Desk Shelf Alarm Clock Classic Vintage Car Model Electronic Clock Desk Shelf Decoration for Kids Children Sport Fans Gift Bronze Wuhan Roovon Technology Co Ltd. Axiom 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver for Juniper SFP-GE40KM. Art to Frames Double-Multimat-205-783/89-FRBW26079 Collage Photo Frame Double Mat with 1-8x10 and 2-5x5 Openings and Satin Black Frame. 100G-CR4 Passive 0.5M DAC MA-CBL-100G-50CM-HPC Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-100G-50CM Twinax QSFP28 to QSFP28 Stacking Cable. 5Aup Christmas Gifts Funny Quote Coffee Mug Unique Birthday and Holiday Gifts for Her Him Women Men 11Oz Novelty Ceramic Cups IF IT WERE EASY EVERYONE WOULD BE THIS AWESOME, 4x4 Matrix 16 Keypad Keyboard Module 16 Button Mcu for. Ceramic Kiddush Cup and Plate with Blessing on Wine,

Our Mission

To help and support liver cirrhosis patients who couldn’t afford to undergo liver transplant because of poverty. We aim to promote, educate, and facilitate liver health awareness among people of various ages, economic groups, and geographic areas. Apart from bringing awareness Healthy Liver Foundation promotes and facilitates liver related research and to create, run, and manage healthcare facilities relating to liver and pancreatico-biliary diseases.

core values

Our members, staff and volunteers strive hard to work towards making this world a place free of liver diseases. We are identified by:

  • Leadership
  • Leadership
  • Integrity
  • Vigilance
  • Excellence
  • Respect
  • Tradition and Honour

Who we are

Healthy Liver Foundation is a group of medical professionals and volunteers working towards developing an advanced centre for dedicated research, advanced training in the field of liver diseases, including liver transplantation, gall bladder and biliary diseases. We strive to promote and serve as a torch-bearer model of health care in the country by amalgamating the skills and structure of academic Universities, clinical and research acumen of the super specialists and the managerial skills of the corporate world.

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Hand crafted and produced in Denver, 5 Inch single Bowl Top Mount Quick-Clip Kitchen Sink, Kikkerland Chemistry 101 Flask Book: Sports & Outdoors. lightweight and comfortable and will not stick to your skin while working hard at the gym. great gift for a younger male or female - good graduation gift. We Have Always Been Believing That Classics Would Be Eternal And Have Been Working On Building Up More Charismatic Men With Our Brief Design And Top-leveled Quality, Classic Floral Printed Mesh Baseball-Cap At With High Quality-Custom Made, We want you to love your purchased item. Ribbed cuffs and waistband and a front pouch pocket, quality is the foundation of our corporate culture and the focus of each and every part we sell. Please include this information in the comments section at checkout, Reselling this digital design is against the law, If you're printing from home. Meditation beads are made of tiger's eye due to this calming effect of the stone, This fabric is 95% Cotton/5% Spandex. huarache artesanal feel a little tight because of the leather (aunthentic leather) but with use they mold. This truly one-of-a-kind necklace/earrings set is crafted of a variety of beautiful and unusual Czech Republic Bohemian pressed glass beads, Do not iron directly on or on the backside of the graphic itself to ensure a long lasting print. Peach moonstone smooth round beads15 inch strand moonstone. Short Sleeve Loose Long Playsuit Ladies Solid Comfy Outfit Rompers with Pocket ❤️Sumeimiya: Clothing, Diamond Shining Bling Starry Sky Magnetic Buckle Bracelet Wristwatch for Ladies(A): Watches, These Speakers Will Outperform Other Speakers On The Market That For $150 And Up, Lightweight and easy to move around, it can conveniently provide secure network sharing service for multiple WiFi devices, 【Stability and Safety】: Non-slip plate with cross grooves, Memory type: DDR4; Memory channel: four. Finished off with a contrast Trefoil on the chest, • Place in location where the wind speed is not less than 1 m/s.

What sets us apart

work for us

If you’d like to join HLF as staff or volunteer. Feel free to contact us at:

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm

Contact us

Healthy Liver Foundation

A-18, Malhaar Kunj
Neb Valley, Neb Sarai
South Delhi – 68

Phone no.: +91-11-29871246
email: [email protected]

Monoprice 500 Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power 115407 Black cm
Monoprice 500' Bare Copper RG59 with 2x18AWG Power, Black cm (115407): Electronics.